2014 World Cup draw
Posted: Fri Dec 06, 2013 3:00 pm
Groupe A
BRESIL 12/06 22h CROATIE
MEXIQUE 13/06 18h CAMEROUN
BRESIL 17/06 21h MEXIQUE
CAMEROUN 18/06 21h CROATIE
CAMEROUN 23/06 22h BRESIL
CROATIE 23/06 22h MEXIQUE
Groupe B
ESPAGNE 13/06 21h PAYS-BAS
CHILI 14/06 00h AUSTRALIE
AUSTRALIE 18/06 18h PAYS-BAS
ESPAGNE 19/06 00h CHILI
AUSTRALIE 23/06 18h ESPAGNE
PAYS-BAS 23/06 18h CHILI
Groupe C
COLOMBIE 14/06 18h GRECE
CÔTE D IVOIRE 15/06 00h JAPON
COLOMBIE 19/06 18h CÔTE D IVOIRE
JAPON 20/06 00h GRECE
JAPON 24/06 22h COLOMBIE
GRECE 24/06 22h CÔTE D IVOIRE
Groupe D
URUGUAY 14/06 21h COSTA RICA
ANGLETERRE 15/06 03h ITALIE
URUGUAY 19/06 21h ANGLETERRE
ITALIE 20/06 18h COSTA RICA
COSTA RICA 24/06 18h ANGLETERRE
ITALIE 24/06 18h URUGUAY
Groupe E
SUISSE 15/06 18h EQUATEUR
FRANCE 15/06 21h HONDURAS
SUISSE 20/06 21h FRANCE
HONDURAS 21/06 00h EQUATEUR
HONDURAS 25/06 22h SUISSE
EQUATEUR 25/06 22h FRANCE
Groupe F
ARGENTINE 16/06 00h BOSNIE
IRAN 16/06 21h NIGERIA
ARGENTINE 21/06 18h IRAN
NIGERIA 22/06 00h BOSNIE
BOSNIE 25/06 18h IRAN
NIGERIA 25/06 18h ARGENTINE
Groupe G
ALLEMAGNE 16/06 18h PORTUGAL
GHANA 17/06 00h ETATS-UNIS
ALLEMAGNE 21/06 21h GHANA
ETATS-UNIS 22/06 21h PORTUGAL
ETATS-UNIS 26/06 18h ALLEMAGNE
PORTUGAL 26/06 18h GHANA
Groupe H
BELGIQUE 17/06 18h ALGERIE
RUSSIE 18/06 00h COREE DU SUD
COREE DU SUD 22/06 18h ALGERIE
BELGIQUE 23/06 00h RUSSIE
ALGERIE 26/06 22h RUSSIE
COREE DU SUD 26/06 22h BELGIQUE
BRESIL 12/06 22h CROATIE
MEXIQUE 13/06 18h CAMEROUN
BRESIL 17/06 21h MEXIQUE
CAMEROUN 18/06 21h CROATIE
CAMEROUN 23/06 22h BRESIL
CROATIE 23/06 22h MEXIQUE
Groupe B
ESPAGNE 13/06 21h PAYS-BAS
CHILI 14/06 00h AUSTRALIE
AUSTRALIE 18/06 18h PAYS-BAS
ESPAGNE 19/06 00h CHILI
AUSTRALIE 23/06 18h ESPAGNE
PAYS-BAS 23/06 18h CHILI
Groupe C
COLOMBIE 14/06 18h GRECE
CÔTE D IVOIRE 15/06 00h JAPON
COLOMBIE 19/06 18h CÔTE D IVOIRE
JAPON 20/06 00h GRECE
JAPON 24/06 22h COLOMBIE
GRECE 24/06 22h CÔTE D IVOIRE
Groupe D
URUGUAY 14/06 21h COSTA RICA
ANGLETERRE 15/06 03h ITALIE
URUGUAY 19/06 21h ANGLETERRE
ITALIE 20/06 18h COSTA RICA
COSTA RICA 24/06 18h ANGLETERRE
ITALIE 24/06 18h URUGUAY
Groupe E
SUISSE 15/06 18h EQUATEUR
FRANCE 15/06 21h HONDURAS
SUISSE 20/06 21h FRANCE
HONDURAS 21/06 00h EQUATEUR
HONDURAS 25/06 22h SUISSE
EQUATEUR 25/06 22h FRANCE
Groupe F
ARGENTINE 16/06 00h BOSNIE
IRAN 16/06 21h NIGERIA
ARGENTINE 21/06 18h IRAN
NIGERIA 22/06 00h BOSNIE
BOSNIE 25/06 18h IRAN
NIGERIA 25/06 18h ARGENTINE
Groupe G
ALLEMAGNE 16/06 18h PORTUGAL
GHANA 17/06 00h ETATS-UNIS
ALLEMAGNE 21/06 21h GHANA
ETATS-UNIS 22/06 21h PORTUGAL
ETATS-UNIS 26/06 18h ALLEMAGNE
PORTUGAL 26/06 18h GHANA
Groupe H
BELGIQUE 17/06 18h ALGERIE
RUSSIE 18/06 00h COREE DU SUD
COREE DU SUD 22/06 18h ALGERIE
BELGIQUE 23/06 00h RUSSIE
ALGERIE 26/06 22h RUSSIE
COREE DU SUD 26/06 22h BELGIQUE